Amp Parts For Sale

 Part Results: 101 thru 171 of 171 items
<< [Previous] page 2
 Part #Description
 610054-10 AMP No Description Provided
 640440-4 AMP No Description Provided
 640456-5 AMP No Description Provided
 66F1611 5' MALE TO MALE V.35 CABLE WITH 34 PIN CONNECTORS FOR COMSPHERE
 72-1324-02 IGX CABLE POSI-LOK SMB TO FEMALE BNC
 72-1326-02 IGX CABLE POSI-LOK SMB TO FEMALE BNC
 7478416 AMP No Description Provided
 748565-1 DB15S Female Connector 111-3052 Crimp-Pin type Black
 749541-1 AMP 68-pin SCSI Differential A Terminator/Connector (Single Ende
 749541-1 AMP 68-pin SCSI Differential A Terminator/Connector (Single Ende
 750381-1 SCSI-2 HD50 SE Active Terminator
 750678-1 AMP No Description Provided
 786585-2 10 Pack AMP Threaded Head Screw/Stud With Washer 786585-2
 787683-1 AMP No Description Provided
 788446-1 Differential Terminator HD68
 788555 AMP SLOT 1 PROCESSOR CPU CONTINUITY TERMINATOR
 7887963 AMP No Description Provided
 822014-3 AMP No Description Provided
 822039-3 AMP No Description Provided
 822275-1 AMP No Description Provided
 822473-4 AMP No Description Provided
 82-9-95220001 AMP 070960 SCSI-W68v 1MW CRX 3ft Cable 82-9-95220001
 868875-1 TERMINATION CONNECTOR SINGLE ENDED
 869329-1 TERMINATOR
 869515-1 LO-PROFILE TERMINATOR 1 DIFFERENTIAL P
 869516-1 AMP Lo-Profile Single Ended SCSI Terminator 869516-1
 887127-01 AMP No Description Provided
 887127-2 887127-2 AMP Copper Gigabit Interface Converter Intra Enclosure
 90-126-0001 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-SX MEDIA CONVERTER CARD
 92-1392-13-3 12 FOOT RJ45 TO DB9 CABLE
 9247 INTERNAL POWER SUPPLY FOR 98200-1 EXPANSION MODULE
 942462-03 AMP No Description Provided
 96226-2 6FT PATCH CABLE RJ45 MALE TO MALE BLACK
 9639 72PIN SIMMS
 9730 U/M TOKEN RING DATA CONNECTOR MAU / RJ45
 974537-01 12 INCH CABLE FOR BAYSTACK 450 50PIN HD M TO 50PIN HD F
 974537-1 12 INCH CABLE FOR BAYSTACK 450 50PIN HD M TO 50PIN HD F
 98100-1 EXPANSION MODULE - MAU MANAGER
 98154-2 RING IN/RING OUT RI/RO MODULE SJM 1 PAIR
 98156-1 FIBER OPTIC RING IN RING OUT MODULE
 98200-2 LOBE EXPANSION MODULE
 98260-1 REV.B MAIN BORD FOR 98200-1 EXPANSION MODULE
 98260-1 REV.P MAIN BORD FOR 98200-1 EXPANSION MODULE
 98480-1 ETHERSTACK IDX CHASSIS
 98480-2 ETHERSTACK CHASSIS
 AMP SERIAL104 SERIAL104 REV.1.0 MULTI-CHANNEL SERIAL PORT CONTROLLER for PC/10
 BNC58PCS BNC COMMERCIAL PLUG SILVER CONTACT FOR RJ58 CABLE
 CB-0071-001 AMP No Description Provided
 CPB 6FT PATCH CABLE RJ45 MALE TO MALE BLACK
 DCM-13W6S-A197 AMP Compaq 54xx PS M-to-F Cable New DCM-13W6S-A197
 E74292C AMP No Description Provided
 FLT2101M AMP MultiMode Coupler Fiber Link TAP Assy FLT2101M
 GBIC 415823-2 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 788614-1 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 788615-1 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 788615-2 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 887126-1 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 887126-2 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 887127-1 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 887127-2 AMP No Description Provided
 GBIC 887127-3 AMP No Description Provided
 H05511-001 HARD DISK CONTROLER
 II0000022B HARD DISK CONTROLER
 MICRO886ULP MICRO886ULP - ULTRA LOW POWER PC/104 REV.1.00W/ ETHERNET CABLE
 P94-4248-0149 CPU SOCKET VOLTAGE TRANSFORMER
 PSMU1000 PSMU1000 (REV A.00) - PC/104+ POWER SUPPLY & MANAGEMENT UNIT
 RAYLAN 1006A PCI 100BASE-SX FIBER NETWORK CARD
 SFP 1367251-1 AMP No Description Provided
 SFP BLUE AMP No Description Provided
 SU65P10C INTERNAL POWER SUPPLY FOR 98200-1 EXPANSION MODULE
 TXR-041-15 108050-2 TOKEN RING EXTENDER
Items 101 - 171 of 171 Amp Parts<< page 2
 
 | Home | Parts by Manufacturer | FAQs | Order Tracking | Contact JPCparts || Privacy Policy | Site Use | Terms & Conditions of Sale
 
call:  214-669-4067
fax:  469-916-5905
email:  sales@jpcparts.com
Copyright © 2002 - 2014, JPCparts.com   All rights reserved
All trademarks are property of their respective owners
Web Site & Database Services by ATI
Bookmark and Share
 
jpcparts
JPCparts.com Shopping Cart:  0 items
supplying pc parts and accessories
     
 Enter your part number
   
 Hello - you are browsing as a guest   [ Log In ]